Advance Filter

On 25 Ft Main Road 🛣️ With 5% Extra Charge

Patna Aurangabad Highway near bikram Dadupur, Bikram, Patna
Link Copied
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
On 25 ft main road 🛣️ with 5% extra charge
For Sale
40 Lac @ Rs 1667 per Sq.ft.
Society : Orchard Green
  • Property ID REI1335014
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Property Description
Republic day \r\n\r\nResidential Plot for Sale (At Bikram, Patna, Bihar) \r\n\r\n : \r\nStarting Price\r\n1670 per sqft \r\n\r\nStarting Size : 1000 Sq.ft.\r\n\r\nBooking Amount :30%\r\n \r\nPark Facing\r\nBikram Market 3 Min\r\nOffer till 31Jan..

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Arunn Kumar Jha

9123266180
+ 91